If you wish to contact a member of staff please do so through our reception.

  • Ian

    Headteacher and DSL
  • Ayse

    Deputy Headteacher Junior School
  • Kelli

    Assistant Head and History & Geography Lead
  • Neil

    Deputy Head Teacher Infant School
  • Rosie

    Inclusion Manager and SENco
  • Clare

    Busy Bess Class Teacher and Early Years Lead
  • Mike

    School Business Manager
  • Harriet

    Yellow Class Teacher and Art & DT Lead
  • Melanie

    Red Class Teacher and Science Lead
  • Heather

    Blue Class Teacher
  • Caireann

    Blue Class Teacher and English Lead (KS1)
  • Hadley

    Purple Class Teacher and Forest Schools Lead
  • Naeema

    Lively Ladybirds Class Teacher and R.E Lead
  • Erica

    Busy Bees Class Teacher
  • Grainne

    Class Teacher
  • Feryal

    Nursery Leader
  • Xanthi

    Learning Mentor
  • Guzin

    Purple Class Higher Level Teaching Assistant
  • Manal

    Red Class Higher Level Teaching Assistant
  • Manjit

    Teaching Assistant
  • Pinki

    Early Years Learning support Assistant
  • Sophie

    Blue Class Teaching Assistant
  • Tatyana

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Ilonka

    Busy Bees Teaching Assistant
  • Nicola

    Lively Ladybirds Teaching Assistant
  • Pamela Lewis

    Teaching Assistant KS1
  • Michelle

    Early Years Teaching Assistant
  • Victoria

    Early Years Teaching Assistant
  • Vicky

    Early Years Teaching Assistant
  • Cristina

    Administrator
  • Rokeya

    Teaching Assistant KS1
  • Sunny

    Administrator
  • Amina

    Administrator
  • Amina

    SMSA/ Administrative Assistant
  • Khadira

    SMSA
  • Rukshana

    SMSA
  • Syeda

    SMSA
  • Rochelle

    Breakfast Club Assistant
  • Nancy

    Acer Class Teacher and Math Lead
  • Kate

    Oak Class Teacher
  • Ella

    Elm Class Teacher
  • Roda

    Poplar Class Teacher
  • Maria

    Poplar Class Teacher and Computing Lead
  • Emiliya

    Cherry Class Teacher
  • Androulla

    Willow Class Teacher
  • Harley

    Acacia Class Teacher
  • Yvonne

    Music Teacher
  • Agnes

    Learning mentor
  • Joseph

    Teaching Assistant KS2 and P.E Instructor
  • Belinda

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Carmen

    Higher Level Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Camelia

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Hayley

    Higher Level Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Lorenza

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Paola

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Clint

    Teaching Assistant KS2
  • Francisco

    Site Officer
  • Richard

    Site Officer
  • Swindy

    SMSA
  • Sajdha

    SMSA
  • Eleni

    Breakfast Club Assistant